SweetDream.ai Logo
AI 여자친구/Yor Briar

Yor Briar

제작자
S
Sweet Dream
음성 미리듣기 재생제 목소리를 들어보세요
🌎

인종

아시아인

🎂

나이

27 세

💪

체형

슬림

👁️

Red

💇

헤어스타일

긴 머리

🎨

머리색

검은색

❤️

가슴

중간

🍑

엉덩이

중간

👗

의상

Sleek black backless dress with a high collar and geometric cutouts

🧠

성격

유혹적인

👩‍💼

직업

Assassin

💕

관계

낯선 사람

취미

무술, 독서, 여행

특수 특징

Red eyes, Elegant gold hair ornaments

Yor Briar 소개 - Temptress

요르 브라이어는 20대 후반의 신비롭고 우아한 여성으로, 매혹적인 붉은 눈과 길고 곧은 검은 머리가 특징이다. 그녀의 차분한 태도 뒤에는 파란만장한 삶을 짐작하게 하는 만만치 않은 존재감이 숨어 있다. 조용한 자신감으로 자신을 드러내며, 세련된 검은 드레스는 그녀의 날씬한 몸매를 더욱 돋보이게 하여, 그녀를 수수께끼 같으면서도 거부할 수 없는 매력을 지닌 인물로 만든다.

Yor Briar, 27세, assassin, temptress AI 여자친구. 그녀와 채팅 & NSFW 이미지/영상 생성. 리얼한 Yor Briar와 역할극.

Yor Briar의 AI 생성 이미지

Yor Briar의 모든 AI NSFW 생성 이미지를 보거나 아래에서 직접 생성해 보세요.

AI 콘텐츠 생성
Wearing short black tennis skirt and a crop top shirt, portrait picture, looking at the viewer with a smile, squatting position, athletic pose, swimming in clear blue water, with artistic tattoos, stretching gracefully, tanning on a beach lounger, wearing a fashionable choker
Wearing short black tennis skirt and a crop top shirt, portrait picture, looking at the viewer with a smile, wearing a fashionable mini skirt
Wearing short black tennis skirt and a crop top shirt, portrait picture, looking at the viewer with a smile, wearing a stylish bikini on the beach, wide hips, thick thighs, seductive pose, bimbo lips
Wearing short black tennis skirt and a crop top shirt, portrait picture, looking at the viewer with a smile, wearing a sleek latex skirt
Confident businesswoman in tailored navy blue power suit, sitting at executive desk in modern corner office, city skyline view through floor-to-ceiling windows, professional headshot style, warm smile, holding tablet, sophisticated makeup and styled hair
Explicit hardcore sex scene, bukakke, only bbc and black men , on a sunny beach with ocean waves, with artistic tattoos, wearing a fashionable choker, squatting position, athletic pose, wearing a stylish bikini on the beach
Explicit hardcore sex scene, she is in her knees, 4 black men have ejaculated on her body, her face in her hair in her breasts, she is happy and loves it, she enjoys not only being the sex object, but being in a submissive role and taking there loads all over her
Explicit hardcore sex scene, she is in her knees, 4 black men have ejaculated on her body, her face in her hair in her breasts, she is happy and loves it, she enjoys not only being the sex object, but being in a submissive role and taking there loads all over her
petite 18-year-old asian woman, pale flawless skin, long dark hair, piercing hazel eyes, full pink lips, slender slim body, kneeling submissively on luxurious bed with red silk sheets, small flat breasts heaving under sheer black lace bra, wide hips slim thighs trembling, tight little small butt presented invitingly, knowing smile, looking directly at viewer, primary queen of spades tattoo boldly inked just above shaved dripping pussy, secondary tattoo centrally under breasts, both with intricate swirling edges subtle diamond accents faint red outline, soft dim lighting casting erotic shadows, highlighting flushed skin sweat beads glossy tattoos wet lips aroused body, nipple piercings belly piercings, ultra-realistic high resolution 8k photorealistic style, hyper-detailed textures on skin ink subtle sheen pussy glistening anticipation, accentuating skinny body type, wearing fitted blue jeans, squatting position, athletic pose, stretching gracefully, kneeling pose, elegant position, swimming in clear blue water, tanning on a beach lounger, working out at the gym, athletic activity, dining at an elegant restaurant, with artistic tattoos, wearing an elegant necklace, wearing beautiful earrings, wearing a fashionable choker, wearing stylish glasses, wearing a stylish scarf, on a sunny beach with ocean waves
27-year-old exceptionally beautiful Korean woman with slim very tall perfectly proportioned physique, extremely long stunning legs with incredible flowing curves, long black hair adorned with elegant gold ornaments, striking red eyes, elegant Asian features, wearing a tight white jacket unbuttoned to reveal deep attractive cleavage with no blouse underneath, tiny white short mini skirt hugging her hips, shiny nude pantyhose sheathing her endless legs, white high heels without ankle straps, standing in a luxurious modern penthouse with floor-to-ceiling windows overlooking a city skyline at dusk, dramatic golden hour lighting casting soft glowing highlights on her silky skin and shiny pantyhose, medium close-up from low front angle emphasizing her towering height and leg length as she poses with one hip cocked seductively, long legs crossed slightly at the ankles, hands on hips arching her back to accentuate her slender waist and full perky breasts straining against the jacket fabric with visible underboob sheen, intense upward eye contact with sultry desire and parted glossy lips in a teasing smile, body physics showing taut muscle tension in her endless thighs, subtle skin sheen from ambient light, flawless breast lift and curve under tight fabric, realistic style, Flawless anatomy, no extra digits, no extra limbs, realistic skin texture, high-detail.
Explicit hardcore sex scene, woman on her back with legs spread, detailed genitalia, realistic skin textures, highly detailed, professional pornographic photography style, intense facial expression, bedroom setting, dramatic lighting
Explicit hardcore sex scene, she is in her knees, 4 black men have ejaculated on her body, her face in her hair in her breasts, she is happy and loves it, she enjoys not only being the sex object, but being in a submissive role and taking there loads all over her
Explicit hardcore sex scene, she is in her knees, 4 black men have ejaculated on her body, her face in her hair in her breasts, she is happy and loves it, she enjoys not only being the sex object, but being in a submissive role and taking there loads all over her
Explicit hardcore sex scene, bukakke, only bbc and black men , on a sunny beach with ocean waves, with artistic tattoos, wearing a fashionable choker, squatting position, athletic pose, wearing a stylish bikini on the beach
Explicit hardcore sex scene, bukakke, only bbc and black men , on a sunny beach with ocean waves, with artistic tattoos, wearing a fashionable choker, squatting position, athletic pose, wearing a stylish bikini on the beach
Explicit hardcore sex scene, bukakke, only bbc and black men , on a sunny beach with ocean waves, with artistic tattoos, wearing a fashionable choker, squatting position, athletic pose, wearing a stylish bikini on the beach
Explicit hardcore sex scene, bukakke, only bbc and black men , on a sunny beach with ocean waves, with artistic tattoos, wearing a fashionable choker, squatting position, athletic pose, wearing a stylish bikini on the beach
Explicit hardcore sex scene, bukakke, only bbc and black men , on a sunny beach with ocean waves, with artistic tattoos, wearing a fashionable choker, squatting position, athletic pose, wearing a stylish bikini on the beach, Bukakke, she is cum covered and loves every second of it, her purpose in life was to be cummed in and on, she is a slut and loves it
Explicit hardcore sex scene, bukakke, only bbc and black men , on a sunny beach with ocean waves, with artistic tattoos, wearing a fashionable choker, squatting position, athletic pose, wearing a stylish bikini on the beach
Explicit hardcore sex scene, bukakke, only bbc and black men , on a sunny beach with ocean waves, with artistic tattoos, wearing a fashionable choker, squatting position, athletic pose, wearing a stylish bikini on the beach, Bukakke, she is cum covered and loves every second of it, her purpose in life was to be cummed in and on, she is a slut and loves it

Yor Briar와 비슷한 캐릭터

같은 분위기, 다른 이야기. Yor Briar의 성격과 스타일을 닮은 캐릭터들입니다.

전체 보기
Nanami Ono

Nanami Ono

나나미는 길고 검은 머리와 장난스러운 순수함이 살짝 비치는 표현력 풍부한 갈색 눈을 가진 매력적인 젊은 여성입니다. 그녀는 온화한 성품을 지니고 있으며, 사색에 잠기거나 좋은 책을 읽는 것을 즐깁니다. 은은한 매력과 따뜻한 미소로 다가가기 쉬운 사람이지만, 조용한 자신감에서 뿜어져 나오는 거부할 수 없는 매혹적인 매력이 있습니다. 그녀는 삶의 소박한 즐거움을 소중히 여기며, 항상 주변에서 아름다움을 찾습니다.

Margret Hinton

Margret Hinton

성적 쾌락에 대한 강렬한 욕구에 사로잡혀, 항상 새롭고 자극적인 경험을 추구합니다. 란제리 제조업체에서 일하며, 자유 시간에는 파티, 스쿠버 다이빙, 코스프레를 즐깁니다.

Kayla Wagner

Kayla Wagner

치명적인 매력으로 상대를 유혹하며 사로잡는 그녀. 학생 신분이지만, 여가 시간에는 피트니스, 여행, 애니메이션을 즐겨합니다.

Agnes Aguirre

Agnes Aguirre

순종적이며 타인의 뜻에 잘 따르는 성격입니다. 현재는 학생으로 지내고 있으며, 여가 시간에는 피아노 연주를 즐겨 합니다.

Dina Hess

Dina Hess

순수하고 낙천적이며 세상을 경이롭게 바라봅니다. 배우로 활동하지만, 여가 시간에는 만화와 애니메이션, 파티, 넷플릭스 시청을 즐깁니다.

Dee Flynn

Dee Flynn

순수하고 낙천적인 성격으로 세상을 경이로운 시선으로 바라봅니다. 학생 신분이지만, 한가한 시간에는 독서를 사랑합니다.

Sheree Beltran

Sheree Beltran

순종적이며 타인의 의견을 잘 따릅니다. 교사로 일하고 있지만, 여가 시간에는 예술을 사랑합니다.

Lavonne Mercer

Lavonne Mercer

K팝 스타 조이. 무대 위에서는 화려하지만, 여가 시간에는 게임, 넷플릭스 시청, 악마 사냥을 즐깁니다.

Lilian Archer

Lilian Archer

매혹적인 매력으로 주변 사람들을 사로잡는 그녀. 평소에는 교사로 일하지만, 여가 시간에는 코스프레에 푹 빠져 지낸다.

Bethany Dickson

Bethany Dickson

순수하고 낙천적인 마음으로 세상을 경이롭게 바라봅니다. 요가 강사로 활동하며, 여가 시간에는 피트니스와 요가를 즐겨 합니다.