SweetDream.ai Logo
Sandra Bean
AI 女友/Sandra Bean

Sandra Bean

创建者
S
Scott Jones
播放语音预览听听我的声音
🌎

种族

阿拉伯裔

🎂

年龄

29 岁

💪

体型

纤瘦

👁️

眼睛

Yellow

💇

发型

卷发

🎨

发色

粉色

❤️

胸部

🍑

臀部

👗

服装

晚礼服

🧠

性格

诱惑者

👩‍💼

职业

行政助理

💕

关系

Step Sister

爱好

摄影, 水肺潜水, 冲浪

特殊特征

🌳 阴毛

Sandra Bean 的 AI 生成图片

查看 Sandra Bean 的所有 AI NSFW 生成图片,或在下方生成你自己的图片。

生成 AI 内容
A 29-year-old Arabic woman with pink curly hair, yellow eyes, skinny body type, and realistic skin stands completely nude on a sunny beach, holding her removed bikini in her right hand, full-body frontal view from a slightly low angle looking up at her with direct eye contact and a wide joyful smile, bare perfect breasts with perky nipples, visible pink pubic hair, sunlight glistening on her skin with natural body tension and subtle sheen, ocean waves and sand in the background, confident relaxed pose, nsfw, Flawless anatomy, no extra digits, no extra limbs, realistic skin texture, high-detail.
A 29-year-old Arabic woman with pink curly hair, yellow eyes, skinny body type, and realistic skin stands completely nude on a sunny beach holding her removed bikini in her right hand, strict full-body frontal view from a slightly low angle with direct eye contact and a wide joyful smile, bare perfect breasts with perky nipples, visible pink pubic hair, sunlight glistening on her skin with natural body tension and subtle sheen, ocean waves and sand in the background, confident relaxed pose, nsfw, Flawless anatomy, no extra digits, no extra limbs, realistic skin texture, high-detail.

与Sandra Bean相似的角色

相同的气质,不同的故事。这些角色与Sandra Bean拥有相近的性格和风格。

查看全部