SweetDream.ai Logo
Estelle Kramer
AI 女友/Estelle Kramer

Estelle Kramer

播放语音预览听听我的声音
🌎

种族

亚裔

🎂

年龄

24 岁

💪

体型

微胖

👁️

眼睛

棕色

💇

发型

长发

🎨

发色

黑色

❤️

胸部

巨大

🍑

臀部

👗

服装

运动服

🧠

性格

顺从者

👩‍💼

职业

精品店主

💕

关系

妻子

爱好

漫画和动漫, 古董收藏, 阅读

Estelle Kramer 的 AI 生成图片

查看 Estelle Kramer 的所有 AI NSFW 生成图片,或在下方生成你自己的图片。

生成 AI 内容
A 24-year-old Asian woman with chubby body type, long black hair, and brown eyes, sitting on the edge of a rumpled bed in a softly lit bedroom, wearing only an open sheer black nightgown that barely covers her nipples with fabric slipping aside to reveal full heavy breasts and soft chubby belly, completely nude below with no panties exposing her smooth shaved pussy and visible wet labia, legs slightly parted in a relaxed yet inviting pose, soft skin with natural sheen and subtle stretch marks, captured in a medium close-up frontal angle from the foot of the bed, intense direct eye contact with seductive lust and lips parted, nsfw explicit anatomical detail showing arousal with glistening wetness and puffy inner folds, body physics with breasts resting naturally and slight belly fold, Flawless anatomy, no extra digits, no extra limbs, realistic skin texture, high-detail.
A 24-year-old Asian woman with chubby body, long black hair, and brown eyes, completely nude except for an open sheer nightgown draped off her shoulders leaving both large breasts fully exposed with erect nipples, no panties, squatting in an athletic wide-legged pose on a beach bed with knees bent and thighs spread, on a sunny beach with turquoise ocean waves splashing against her exposed body, one wave teasing and wetting her left nipple, her chubby belly and thick thighs glistening with water droplets, visible wet shaved pussy with parted labia and arousal sheen, direct intense eye contact with seductive lust and parted lips, bright sunlight casting sharp shadows, nsfw, explicit anatomical detail, breast position heavy and natural, skin texture wet and smooth, body tension in thighs and core, Flawless anatomy, no extra digits, no extra limbs, realistic skin texture, high-detail.

与Estelle Kramer相似的角色

相同的气质,不同的故事。这些角色与Estelle Kramer拥有相近的性格和风格。

查看全部