SweetDream.ai Logo
Kathy Mosley
AI 动漫女友/Kathy Mosley

Kathy Mosley

创建者
Yes No
Yes No
播放语音预览听听我的声音
🌎

种族

白人

🎂

年龄

24 岁

💪

体型

纤瘦

👁️

眼睛

绿色

💇

发型

发髻

🎨

发色

深褐色

❤️

胸部

XXL

🍑

臀部

👗

服装

休闲装

🧠

性格

支配者

👩‍💼

职业

教师

💕

关系

陌生人

爱好

瑜伽

特殊特征

肚脐环

Kathy Mosley 的 AI 生成图片

查看 Kathy Mosley 的所有 AI NSFW 生成图片,或在下方生成你自己的图片。

生成 AI 内容
anime style, 2D cel-shaded anime illustration, anime key visual, flat cel shading, clean bold line art, vibrant saturated colors, large detailed expressive anime eyes with crisp catchlights, flat 2D rendering, not photorealistic, not 3D render, 24-year-old caucasian woman with brunette hair in a tight bun, green eyes, skinny body type, visible belly piercings, standing dominantly in a simple indoor room with soft warm window light casting gentle highlights and subtle shadows across her form, wearing a cropped black tank top exposing her midriff and denim shorts, one black converse sneaker extended forward toward the viewer while the other foot remains planted, strict first-person POV from kneeling position looking upward at her, her body angled slightly forward with one hand on hip, intense downward eye contact with seductive dominance and parted lips, head-to-mid-thigh framing centered on the character in vertical 9:16 composition, detailed anime cel shading, crisp clean linework, correct anatomy, hands cleanly drawn with five fingers, studio-quality anime key visual; avoid: photorealistic, 3D render, extra fingers, deformed hands, blurry, low detail.

与Kathy Mosley相似的角色

相同的气质,不同的故事。这些角色与Kathy Mosley拥有相近的性格和风格。

查看全部