SweetDream.ai Logo
Frankie Mullen
AI 动漫女友/Frankie Mullen

Frankie Mullen

播放语音预览听听我的声音
🌎

种族

印度裔

🎂

年龄

24 岁

💪

体型

纤瘦

👁️

眼睛

棕色

💇

发型

长发

🎨

发色

黑色

❤️

胸部

XXL

🍑

臀部

运动型

👗

服装

军装

🧠

性格

支配者

👩‍💼

职业

士兵

💕

关系

Sex Friend

爱好

健身, 射箭, 漫画和动漫

特殊特征

肚脐环, 乳环, 💉 纹身

Frankie Mullen 的 AI 生成图片

查看 Frankie Mullen 的所有 AI NSFW 生成图片,或在下方生成你自己的图片。

生成 AI 内容
A 24-year-old Indian woman with long black hair, brown eyes, skinny body type, belly piercings, nipple piercings and tattoos, wearing a fashionable choker with super short pants and tight shirt, stretching gracefully in an athletic pose at a modern fitness gym, body angled to show off her form with skin sheen from workout sweat, blush marks and confident posture knowing she is beautiful, medium close-up from three-quarter front angle with dynamic gym lighting highlighting clothing folds, intense direct eye contact with seductive confidence and lips parted, anime style, high-quality illustration. Flawless anatomy, no extra digits, no extra limbs, detailed anime shading, high-quality illustration.

与Frankie Mullen相似的角色

相同的气质,不同的故事。这些角色与Frankie Mullen拥有相近的性格和风格。

查看全部